Updated 7 months ago

Lisbon to Antwerp Cruise

5.435€

About this cruise

Embarquez pour une aventure en croisière de 15 jours en Europe de l`Ouest, en partant de Lisbonne et en vous dirigeant vers Anvers à bord du navire Seven Seas Voyager. Au cours de votre voyage, vous aurez l`occasion d`explorer plusieurs destinations captivantes au Portugal, en Espagne, en France, à Guernesey et en Belgique.

Cabin Prices

The cruise price at the top of the page (5.435€) is listed for the accommodation of one person in a double cabin. To get the total cabin cost, multiply this price by two. All subsequent prices are listed for the entire cabin and do not require additional multiplication.

All prices presented on this website are approximate and do not constitute a public offer. For precise price information, please contact the service provider.

Single Cabin Price

Cruise DateInterior CabinOcean View CabinBalcony CabinSuite
28/06/2024 - 12/07/2024 - - - 10.870€

Double Cabin Price

Cruise DateInterior CabinOcean View CabinBalcony CabinSuite
28/06/2024 - 12/07/2024 - - - 10.870€

Cabin Price for Two Adults with One Child

Cruise DateInterior CabinOcean View CabinBalcony CabinSuite
28/06/2024 - 12/07/2024 - - - 10.870€

Cabin Price for Two Adults with Two Children

Cruise DateInterior CabinOcean View CabinBalcony CabinSuite
28/06/2024 - 12/07/2024 - - - 12.510€

Cruise Route

On this cruise, you`ll get to experience the rich culture, history, and natural beauty of these Western European countries. From the stunning coastal landscapes of Portugal to the vibrant cities of Spain and the charming towns of France, each destination has something unique to offer.

In Portugal, you can visit the historic neighborhoods of Lisbon, sample delicious local cuisine, and explore the beautiful beaches of the Algarve region. In Spain, you`ll have the chance to stroll through the charming streets of Barcelona, visit the iconic Sagrada Familia, and indulge in authentic tapas.

As you continue your journey, you`ll have the opportunity to explore the picturesque towns of Normandy in France, known for their beautiful architecture and historic significance. In Guernsey, you can discover the island`s rich history and enjoy the beautiful coastal scenery.

Finally, you`ll arrive in Antwerp, Belgium, a city known for its stunning architecture, vibrant art scene, and delicious chocolates. Explore the historic center, visit the famous Cathedral of Our Lady, and wander through the quaint streets filled with boutiques and cafes.

Throughout the cruise, you`ll enjoy the luxurious amenities and world-class service provided by the Seven Seas Voyager ship. Indulge in exquisite dining options, relax by the pool, or enjoy a rejuvenating spa treatment.

This 15-day cruise in Western Europe promises to be a truly unforgettable experience, allowing you to explore captivating destinations and create lasting memories.

Day 1: Lisbon, Portugal. Departure time: 19:00. The white city by the sea, built on seven hills and surrounded by the natural harbor "Rio Tejo", was founded by the Ph.

Day 2: Porto, Portugal. Arrival time: 09:00. Departure time: 19:00. Duration of port stay: 10 hours. Portugal`s secret capital Porto is the namesake of the whole country. It is considered one of the most beautiful metropolises in.

Day 3: Vilagarcía de Arousa, Spain. Arrival time: 07:00. Departure time: 19:00. Duration of port stay: 12 hours. Vilagarcía in Spanis.

Day 4: La Coruña, Spain. Arrival time: 07:00. Departure time: 17:00. Duration of port stay: 10 hours. The port city of La Coruña is located on the Atlantic coast in the far northwest of the country and is the capital of Gali.

Day 5: Bilbao (Basque Country), Spain. Arrival time: 10:00. Departure time: 23:00. Duration of port stay: 13 hours. The 700-year-old "Villa de Bilbao" is both a testament to the past and a symbol o.

Day 6: Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France. Arrival time: 07:00. Departure time: 16:00. Duration of port stay: 9 hours. The French city of Saint-Jean-de-Luz is located in the Aquitaine region, not far from the Spanish coast.

Day 7: Montoir-de-Bretagne, France. Arrival time: 10:00. Montoir-de-.

Day 8: Montoir-de-Bretagne, France. Departure time: 19:00. Montoir-de-.

Day 9: Concarneau, France. Arrival time: 07:00. Departure time: 21:00. Duration of port stay: 14 hours. Concarneau is a coastal city located in France. It is renowned for its picturesque old town, situated.

Day 10: Brest, France. Arrival time: 07:00. Departure time: 18:00. Duration of port stay: 11 hours. The city of Brest, with a population of 200,000, has the largest naval.

Day 11: St. Peter Port (Guernsey), Channel Islands. Arrival time: 09:00. Departure time: 17:00. Duration of port stay: 8 hours. The capital of Guernsey brings history to life. It is one of the 50 most historically significant cities.

Day 12: Honfleur, France. Arrival time: 06:15. Departure time: 16:45. Duration of port stay: 10 hours 30 minutes. The port city is located south of the Seine in the French region of.

Day 13: Zeebrugge (Flanders), Belgium. Arrival time: 08:00. Departure time: 23:00. Duration of port stay: 15 hours. Zeebrugge, the largest fishing port in Belgium, is connected to the historic mother city of Bruges by a twelve-kilometer cana.

Day 14: Antwerp (Flanders), Belgium. Arrival time: 07:00. The city with 500,000 inhabitants is a real economic metropolis. Here you will find the world center of the di.

Day 15: Antwerp (Flanders), Belgium. The city with 500,000 inhabitants is a real economic metropolis. Here you will find the world center of the di.