Updated 4 months ago

Monte Carlo to Barcelona Cruise aboard Seabourn Sojourn

4.099€ 4.699€ 13% off

About this cruise

Embark on an 8-day cruise in the Mediterranean, starting from Monte Carlo and ending in Barcelona on the Seabourn Sojourn ship. Explore captivating destinations in Monaco, Italy, France, and Spain along the way.

Cabin Prices

The cruise price at the top of the page (4.099€) is listed for the accommodation of one person in a double cabin. To get the total cabin cost, multiply this price by two. All subsequent prices are listed for the entire cabin and do not require additional multiplication.

All prices presented on this website are approximate and do not constitute a public offer. For precise price information, please contact the service provider.

Single Cabin Price

Cruise DateInterior CabinOcean View CabinBalcony CabinSuite
12/10/2024 - 19/10/2024 - - - 5.240€
26/10/2024 - 02/11/2024 - - - 5.240€

Double Cabin Price

Cruise DateInterior CabinOcean View CabinBalcony CabinSuite
12/10/2024 - 19/10/2024 - - - 9.400€
26/10/2024 - 02/11/2024 - - - 8.200€

Cabin Price for Two Adults with One Child

Cruise DateInterior CabinOcean View CabinBalcony CabinSuite
12/10/2024 - 19/10/2024 - - - 9.400€
26/10/2024 - 02/11/2024 - - - 8.200€

Cabin Price for Two Adults with Two Children

Cruise DateInterior CabinOcean View CabinBalcony CabinSuite
12/10/2024 - 19/10/2024 - - - 9.400€
26/10/2024 - 02/11/2024 - - - 8.200€

Cruise Route

Day 1: Monte Carlo, Monaco. Departure time: 17:00. This magical place on the Mediterranean coast.

Day 2: Portofino, Italy. Arrival time: 08:00. Departure time: 17:00. Duration of port stay: 9 hours. Already 2000 years ago, Portofino ("Portus Delp.

Day 3: Portoferraio (Elbe), Italy. Arrival time: 08:00. Departure time: 18:00. Duration of port stay: 10 hours. Portoferraio, located in the prov.

Day 4: Sea day.

Day 5: Saint-Tropez, France. Arrival time: 08:00. Departure time: 17:00. Duration of port stay: 9 hours. Saint-Tropez is a small port town on the Côte d`Azur,.

Day 6: La Ciotat, France. Arrival time: 08:00. Departure time: 17:00. Duration of port stay: 9 hours. La Ciotat is eine charmante Stadt in Frankreich, die an.

Day 7: Mahon (Menorca), Balearic Islands. Arrival time: 09:00. Departure time: 18:00. Duration of port stay: 9 hours. The picturesque natural harbor of Mahón, located in the.

Day 8: Barcelona, Spain. Arrival time: 07:00. The city is a successful blend of tradition and modernity. Here you can find both historical build.