Updated 3 months ago

Asia cruise: Singapore to Hong Kong on Celebrity Solstice

1.123€ 2.673€ 58% off

About this cruise

Embarquez pour une aventure de croisière de 13 jours en Asie, en partant de Singapour et en naviguant jusqu`à Hong Kong à bord du navire Celebrity Solstice. Au cours de votre voyage, vous aurez l`occasion d`explorer différentes destinations captivantes à Singapour, en Thaïlande, au Vietnam et à Hong Kong.

Cabin Prices

The cruise price at the top of the page (1.123€) is listed for the accommodation of one person in a double cabin. To get the total cabin cost, multiply this price by two. All subsequent prices are listed for the entire cabin and do not require additional multiplication.

All prices presented on this website are approximate and do not constitute a public offer. For precise price information, please contact the service provider.

Single Cabin Price

Cruise DateInterior CabinOcean View CabinBalcony CabinSuite
06/02/2024 - 21/02/2024 - - - 11.390€
08/02/2024 - 20/02/2024 - - - 10.480€
01/03/2024 - 15/03/2024 - - - 12.160€
03/03/2024 - 15/03/2024 - - - 11.270€
01/11/2024 - 16/11/2024 - - 4.440€ 14.740€
03/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 - - 5.660€ 13.880€
27/11/2024 - 09/12/2024 - - 5.170€ 11.950€
21/12/2024 - 02/01/2025 5.100€ 5.260€ 5.360€ 14.160€
13/01/2025 - 25/01/2025 - 4.730€ 5.070€ 12.240€
06/02/2025 - 18/02/2025 4.390€ 4.590€ 5.390€ 12.420€
04/11/2025 - 16/11/2025 2.650€ 3.010€ 3.460€ 5.330€
28/11/2025 - 10/12/2025 2.120€ 2.480€ 2.920€ 4.790€
22/12/2025 - 03/01/2026 3.190€ 3.550€ 3.990€ 5.860€
15/01/2026 - 27/01/2026 2.650€ 3.010€ 3.460€ 5.330€
02/03/2026 - 14/03/2026 2.480€ 2.830€ 3.280€ 5.150€

Double Cabin Price

Cruise DateInterior CabinOcean View CabinBalcony CabinSuite
06/02/2024 - 21/02/2024 - - - 12.540€
08/02/2024 - 20/02/2024 - - - 10.610€
01/03/2024 - 15/03/2024 - - - 13.260€
03/03/2024 - 15/03/2024 - - - 11.320€
01/11/2024 - 16/11/2024 - - 5.960€ 15.730€
03/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 - - 5.820€ 14.010€
27/11/2024 - 09/12/2024 - - 5.270€ 12.080€
21/12/2024 - 02/01/2025 5.350€ 5.520€ 5.640€ 14.290€
13/01/2025 - 25/01/2025 - 4.890€ 5.220€ 12.360€
06/02/2025 - 18/02/2025 4.550€ 4.750€ 5.540€ 12.550€
04/11/2025 - 16/11/2025 2.790€ 3.150€ 3.590€ 5.460€
28/11/2025 - 10/12/2025 2.250€ 2.620€ 3.050€ 4.920€
22/12/2025 - 03/01/2026 3.320€ 3.690€ 4.130€ 6.000€
15/01/2026 - 27/01/2026 2.790€ 3.150€ 3.590€ 5.460€
02/03/2026 - 14/03/2026 2.620€ 2.970€ 3.420€ 5.290€

Cabin Price for Two Adults with One Child

Cruise DateInterior CabinOcean View CabinBalcony CabinSuite
06/02/2024 - 21/02/2024 - - - 12.420€
08/02/2024 - 20/02/2024 - - - 10.610€
01/03/2024 - 15/03/2024 - - - 13.090€
03/03/2024 - 15/03/2024 - - - 11.400€
01/11/2024 - 16/11/2024 - - 5.920€ 15.690€
03/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 - - 5.820€ 14.010€
27/11/2024 - 09/12/2024 - - 5.270€ 12.080€
21/12/2024 - 02/01/2025 5.350€ 5.520€ 5.640€ 14.290€
13/01/2025 - 25/01/2025 - 4.890€ 5.220€ 12.360€
06/02/2025 - 18/02/2025 4.550€ 4.750€ 5.540€ 12.550€
04/11/2025 - 16/11/2025 2.790€ 3.150€ 3.590€ 5.460€
28/11/2025 - 10/12/2025 2.250€ 2.610€ 3.060€ 4.920€
22/12/2025 - 03/01/2026 3.320€ 3.690€ 4.130€ 6.000€
15/01/2026 - 27/01/2026 2.790€ 3.150€ 3.590€ 5.460€
02/03/2026 - 14/03/2026 2.610€ 2.970€ 3.420€ 5.290€

Cabin Price for Two Adults with Two Children

Cruise DateInterior CabinOcean View CabinBalcony CabinSuite
06/02/2024 - 21/02/2024 - - - 12.420€
08/02/2024 - 20/02/2024 - - - 10.610€
01/03/2024 - 15/03/2024 - - - 13.090€
03/03/2024 - 15/03/2024 - - - 11.400€
01/11/2024 - 16/11/2024 - - 5.920€ 15.690€
03/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 - - 5.820€ 14.010€
27/11/2024 - 09/12/2024 - - 5.270€ 12.080€
21/12/2024 - 02/01/2025 5.350€ 5.520€ 5.640€ 14.290€
13/01/2025 - 25/01/2025 - 4.890€ 5.220€ 12.360€
06/02/2025 - 18/02/2025 4.550€ 4.750€ 5.540€ 12.550€
04/11/2025 - 16/11/2025 2.780€ 3.150€ 3.590€ 5.460€
28/11/2025 - 10/12/2025 2.250€ 2.620€ 3.050€ 4.920€
22/12/2025 - 03/01/2026 3.320€ 3.690€ 4.130€ 6.000€
15/01/2026 - 27/01/2026 2.780€ 3.150€ 3.590€ 5.460€
02/03/2026 - 14/03/2026 2.620€ 2.970€ 3.420€ 5.290€

Cruise Route

Day 1: Singapore, Singapore. Departure time: 18:00. Singapore is a city-state located at the southern end of the Malay Peninsula, just about 100 km north of the equator. The city is now one of the most important ports and trade centers in Southeast Asia. Singapore has a population of over 3 million, mainly consisting of Chinese, Malays,.

Day 2: Sea day.

Day 3: Ko Samui, Thailand. Arrival time: 08:00. Departure time: 18:00. Duration of port stay: 10 hours. Ko Samui is Thailand`s third-largest island, located approximately 700 kilometers south of Bangkok. Because of its 3 million coconut palms, the island is also known as "Coconut Island". There are about 1,000 coconut fa.

Day 4: Laem Chabang (Bangkok), Thailand. Arrival time: 08:00. Laem Chabang is the port of the Thai capital Bangkok. The deep-sea port is located approximately half an hour by.

Day 5: Laem Chabang (Bangkok), Thailand. Departure time: 17:00. Laem Chabang is the port of the Thai capital Bangkok. The deep-sea port is located approximately half an hour by.

Day 6: Sea day.

Day 7: Phu My (Ho Chi Minh City), Vietnam. Arrival time: 07:00. Departure time: 18:00. Duration of port stay: 11 hours. About 2 hours south of Ho Chi Minh City, formerly known as Saigon, is the port city.

Day 8: Nha Trang, Vietnam. Arrival time: 09:00. Departure time: 17:00. Duration of port stay: 8 hours. Nha Trang is a friendly coastal city with white, palm-lined sandy beaches and clear water, ideal for snorkeling and diving. Nha Trang is also famous for its excellent seafood. In the city, you will find numerous restaurants, cafes, and nightclubs. One.

Day 9: Chan May, Vietnam. Arrival time: 10:00. Departure time: 20:00. Duration of port stay: 10 hours. Located halfway between Hanoi and Saigon, Chan May is a convenient starti.

Day 10: Halong Bay, Vietnam. Arrival time: 13:30. Halong Bay is one of the most beautiful landscapes in Vietnam. It consists of over 3,000 small karst islands, covering an area of 2,000 km². The rock format.

Day 11: Halong Bay, Vietnam. Departure time: 19:30. Halong Bay is one of the most beautiful landscapes in Vietnam. It consists of over 3,000 small karst islands, covering an area of 2,000 km². The rock format.

Day 12: Sea day.

Day 13: Hong Kong, China. Arrival time: 06:00. The Chinese island of Hong Kong (in Chinese "Xiang Gang") has been part of the Chinese Special Administrative Region since July 1, 1997, along with Lantau Island and the Kowloon Peninsula. "Hong Kong proper" forms the settlement core of the island group with over 4 millio.